Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Ozeason International Co., Ltd.

Cheerleading Skirt, Customized Cheerleading Skirt, Subliamtion Cheerleading Skirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ozeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for Cheerleading, High Quality OEM Custom Printing/ Embroidery Plain Color Cotton/ Polyester Polo Shirt, Mens Dry-Fit Polo Shirt with Custom Subliamtion Logo Design and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cheerleading uniforms Others cheerleading uniforms Ozeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for Cheerleading

Ozeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for Cheerleading

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
10-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $30 US $12.38
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
10-999 US $30
1,000+ US $12.38
Get Latest Price
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 30, 000 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: C228
  • Gender: Women′s
  • Type: Set
  • Usage: Cheerleading
  • Size: All Sizes Available
  • Custom Label: Accepted
  • Team Name: Customized
  • Supplier Type: Manufacturer
  • Color: No Limit(Pantone)
  • Function: Ventilated / Dri Fit
  • Transport Package: Each Piece in a Polybag, 60-120 PCS in a Carton
  • Origin: Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
  • Age: Adults, Children, Kids
  • Material: Polyester
  • Feature: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Body Shape, Moisture-Wicking, Anti-UV, Rip-Stop
  • Pattern: Patterned
  • Design: Customized
  • Production Lead Time: 2-3weeks
  • Ink: Imported From Korea
  • Fabric: Mesh Fabric + Spendex
  • Sample Fee: USD$50/PC
  • Trademark: CUSTOMIZED
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 61121100
Product Description
Ozeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for Cheerleading

Ozeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for Cheerleading
Ozeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for CheerleadingOzeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for CheerleadingOzeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for CheerleadingOzeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for CheerleadingOzeason Team Full Dye Sublimation Uniforms for CheerleadingProduct Description

  Ozeason digitally printed Cheerleader Skirt

Quick Details of our Sublimation Sportswear
1.Product Type:Sportswear                                         8.Ink:Imported from korea or Italy

2.Sportswear Type:Cheerleading Uniforms            9.Custom label:Accepted

3.Supply Type:OEM Service                                        10.Brand Name:Customized

4.Gender:Women                                                         11.Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

5.Age Group:Adults                                                       12.Samples fee:EXW 50 USD

6.Style:Single pcs                                                          13.MOQ:1 sample available

7.Team Name:Customized                                       
.
15.Fabric:1)160-250gsm ,100% polyester fabric, dri fit birds' eye mesh
2)5% spandex/lycra plus 95% polyester fabric
3) Your named fabric
16.Feature:Anti-Bacterial, Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry, Color never fade, Cool dry, breathable comfortable,anti-pilling,anti-wrinkle
17.Size:The children size 6-16 ;Adult size xs-xxl,all as your demand.Oversized like 3xl, 4xl, 5xl, 6xl, 7xl can be customed
18.Team Name:Customized
19.Logo:Your logo or brand name can be screen printed, tackle twilled or embroidered ,Sublimation printing is available.
20.Color:As the PMS Pantone color code or according to customer's requests.
21.Design:Customized design or OEM products can be acceptable.
22.Printing process:Sublimation, heat press, screen printing
23.Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union , MoneyGram  etc


Special Note :Small quantity / order can be acceptable if the fabric & accessories can be bought from the  ready market
 

Packaging & Delivery
1.Packaging Details:Cheerleading Uniforms  is packed into an OPP plastic bag per piece pcs / set, 100 - 150 pcs will be packed in one carton(60cm*60cm*45cm,net weight 28Kg).
2.Shipping :DHL,EMS,UPS,Fedex,large quantity by ocean
3.Port :Huangpu,Guangzhou,China
4.Delivery lead time :3-5weeks ,depands on the order detail.7 days for sample


 

Cheerleading Uniforms  Size chart  for reference
 

Ozeason 
Girl's Cheerleading Uniform Size Chart
UNIT(Inch)XSSMLXL
TopChest2830323436
Back Length1819202122
SkirtWaist2426283032
Skirt Length1314151617
       
UNIT(cm)XSSMLXL
TopChest7176818691
Back Length4648.55153.556
SkirtWaist6166717681
Skirt Length3335.53840.543
 

Cheer size (America)
UNIT(cm)XSSMLXL
TopChest7176818691
Back Length4648.55153.556
SkirtWaist6166717681
Skirt Length3335.53840.543

Shorts size(America)
CmXXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
1/2 Waistline25.52830.53335.53840.54345.5
Length242628303234363840
 

Girl's Cheerleading Uniform Size Chart (Italy)
UNIT(Inch)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Chest3334.53637.53940.542
Waist23.52526.52829.53132.5
Hips3435.53738.54041.543
Back Length Actual18.51919.52020.52121.5
Sleeve length18192021222324
Bicep unflexed8.59.251010.7511.512.2513
Shoulder width14.51515.51616.51717.5
Skirt length11111213141516
 

Chart size for top (inch)  Canada
SizeXSSMLXL
Chest2224262728
Top length(from under the arm)1011121315

Chart size for skirt(inch)  Canada
SizeXSSMLXL
Waist2022242628
Skirt length1011121314
 

FAQ
Q:What information should I will let you know if I want to get a quotation for custom Cheerleading Uniforms   ?
A:You should give us following related order details for the Cheerleading Uniforms  before a quotes can be provided:
1.The fabric material and its GSM, order quantity, size chart, PMS pantone color code or CMYK;
2.Your own design, if possible, please also provide the picture for check ,then we can help you design.
3.Workmanship technique to be used whether it is full sublimation, screen printing, embroidery, tackle twill, pvc vinyl transfer plate print, patch etc
4.Special requirements for sewing, packing, zipper etc
Q:Do you have stock products to sell ?
A:Sorry we have not , we work OEM order.
Q:When we create the artwork ,what kind of format is available for printing?
A:The format you can choose:PDF, CDR, AI vector files
Q:How many days will samples be finished ?And how about the mass production?
A:Generally , 7-10days for sample making.The lead time of mass production will depend on quantity , production art, etc.14-20days for small quantity.
Q:Do you provide mini print on fabric piece sublimation proof before production and inspect the finished products  before shipment?
A:Yes.We only start mass production once sublimation proof is confirmed by clients.Each product will be inspected by QC before shipping.
Q:Is children's size having the same price as the adult?
A:Yes, when sewing an adult's or a children's order it takes the same amount of time.
Q:Can you replicate my order if I provide you a sample?
A:Yes if you give us fabric details, PMS and vectore file design.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Celery
*From:
To: Miss Celery
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category